sexta-feira, 1 de fevereiro de 2013

News, more than one! A LOT of news!


I have so many news for you, so, stay tuned in this post because you'll like it! :D

First, I'll show you my new release at Oscraps: 

Check a few pages with it:

In February, I'll be guest designer at My Scrap Art Digital, but, I didn't upload my kit yet. So, I'll send you another newsletter soon with this amaaazing kit! I know you'll love it! :)

Now, the news from my new shop, Scrap Flower

I'm releasing Our Everyday kit, but, I'm re-releasing a lot of cool products for you, take a look:

Inspired to Create

Best Buddy

Brighter Than The Sun

Have Fun ~ Elements

I hope you like it!

Enjoy the -30% off, during the Grand Opening SALE! 

And, if you spend more than $5, you'll get this amazing collab kit for FREE:

Now, the CRAZY part of my post:

Do you like my products? So, if you 
spend more than $10 in my shops (Oscraps or ScrapFlower), you'll get my all {scrapflower} shop for you! When you buy the products, send me a message on Facebook with your order number and I'll add you to the list. And then, I'll use to give my whole shop to a lucky scrapper! Isn't it great? 

I hope you like it and have a great weekend! 

sábado, 3 de novembro de 2012

DSD Sale!

Well, let me ask you a question.
What's the best, and the most important, day to designers and scrappers?
Of course! Digital Scrapbooking Day, right? 
So, the party already begun! YAY! 
It's DSD!

Welcome to the party!

Do you wanna have fun with us?

Well, I'll tell you what will happen in these DSDayS:

If you want gift + see fun photos + download a cool freebie (already available) + helping to choose the colors to the next free kit + laugh a lot
You should go to my Facebook page NOW.
Trust me, you'll love it!

Now, if you want to grab your favorite products with a very low price, go to my shop NOW. I'm having a -40% off storewide sale! 

You'll download products like these, with a big discount:

But you'll find much more products there! So, don't miss it. <3

Happy DSD!

Re Kneipp
~The Hidden Heart~

quinta-feira, 19 de abril de 2012

Inspired to Create Collab w/ MellyBird


I'm soooo excited to show you my new kit, Inspired to Create! I made this collab with MellyBird Desigs and I love it!
So, what inspires you to create?

You can see detailed images on the product page at the shop.

And, i made a special 10% OFF coupon for you!

So, go to my shop right now and grab yours! :)


quinta-feira, 5 de abril de 2012

Mr. Mustache Kit

Hello everyone!

I'm here to show you my new kitMr. Mustache, and to give a mini-kit freebie + a discount for you

"I mustache you a question. Are you looking for a kit that is fun, charming, and awesome all wrapped into one? Well, this is the kit for you! It even has a touch of whimsy in there. This is perfect for adding a touch of whimsy and fun to your pages. Don't let the mustaches fool you! It is perfect for girl and boy pages." 

So, hurry up and grab yours, because it's only $4.23 until tomorrow!

And, one of the best parts of the post, the discount coupon:
(10% OFF until April/10)

And the other good part of the post, the mini-kit freebie (this is the first and last time that i'll give you the newsletter freebie. LOL Sign up if you want the others....)!

I hope you like it! :D
See you soon!

quinta-feira, 15 de março de 2012

The Camera Project 2

Hey there!

I'm here to show you my new release.
I have to say that I'm in love with it... hehe It's one of my favorite kits ever! hehe
I received a lot of messages saying that this kit is very cool, so, what are you waiting for? Hurry up and get yours!
Only $2.40 until Friday!
{The Camera Project 2} 

*This is a special coupon for you:
(-10% OFF for you!)
For some Creative Team inspiration check the Detailed Images in my product page

See you soon with more new releases! hehe

sexta-feira, 24 de fevereiro de 2012

Hello there!

I'm here today to show you my new collab with Lauren Reid! \õ/
Make it Snappy is a fun kit about something we love, photography!
Make It Snappy ~ Collab Kit ~ by Lauren Reid and The Hidden Heart

Enjoy the -20% OFF in this collab kit during the Happy Hour.
And, as usual, the special 10% OFF coupon for you:
--->  MakEitSnappY10  <---
So, enjoy the -30% OFF in this collab kit until tonight!

And another thing, this collab has an add-on free with purchase until the next Thursday! Cool, huh? 

So, what are you waiting for??? Go grab yours! :D 

So, I hope you like this kit and I wanna see your creations with it, ok?
Break out the camera and have some fun! ;) 


quinta-feira, 16 de fevereiro de 2012

Box Of Wishes


I am sure each and every one of you has a box of wishes. It might not be a literal box, but more of a list of things you would love in life. 
We all have hopes and dreams that we tuck away in our little box. It might be something you are saving for a rainy day or perhaps it is a box filled with things all about love. Perhaps you want to travel somewhere in your life or maybe you have dreams from when you were little tucked away in your box. 
Whatever your box of wishes contains this is the kit for you. It is filled with hope and happiness to make any of your pages shine. 


Enjoy the 20% OFF during the Happy Hour

And enjoy the special coupon that I made for you to use in my new kit:
(use it to have -10% OFF)

And this kit has a cute free with purchase too:


So, what are you waiting for? Go catch yours! 20% OFF until Friday! 

~The Hidden Heart~